Departments

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

Welcome to the District Office!

Please use the sortable list below to quickly find the person you need to contact.

For school site contact information, please refer to the school page. 

StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Mamon, UngelNetwork Support SupervisorInformation Technology(209) 858-0922
Mariano, RonaldTechnology Support SupervisorInformation Technology(209) 858-0908
Mathern, SusanFiscal Accounting SupervisorAccounts Payable(209) 858-0777
Matlock, OliviaPersonnel Technician IIPersonnel Services
Mauch, Eva School Readiness Program CoordinatorSchool Readiness(209) 858-0849
McKinely, AlisaPayroll TechnicianBusiness Services, Payroll(209) 858-0799
Medeiros, DianePrincipalbe.cuisine, be.first, be.industrial, be.next, be.ourguest, be.tech, Manteca Adult(209) 858-7463
Medina, Annette Department Supervisor Classified PersonnelPersonnel Services(209) 858-0823
Meeker, Cheryl Senior Director of Elementary EducationElementary Education(209) 858-0702
Messer, JasonSuperintendentSuperintendent's Office(209) 858-0729
Meyer, TheresaBudget / Accounting TechnicianBusiness Services, Fiscal Accounting(209) 858-0746
Millin, MarieProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0770
Moretto, Steve Coordinator of Compensatory Ed. / Testing and EvaluationCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0853
Morris, Sarah VacanciesPersonnel Services(209) 858-0796
Muschott, JustinNutrition Services Inventory SupervisorNutrition Education(209) 858-0779
Nagao, DeniseLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0801
Nahhas, PaulaSchool NurseHealth Services(209) 858-0785
Olsen, KarenVice Principalbe.cuisine, be.first, be.industrial, be.next, be.ourguest, be.tech, Manteca Adult(209) 858-7330
Orgon, CarolynConstruction / Energy TechnicianFacilities(209) 858-0716
Ouellette, PaulLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0812
Page, PattyDirector of Nutrition EducationNutrition Education(209) 858-0774
Paulo, Luisa Operations Department SupervisorOperations(209) 858-0727
Peacock, Rhonda School NurseHealth Services(209) 858-0789
Peters, JanisLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0852
Reyes, Micaela EL CoordinatorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0879
Reynolds, Bernadette Developer Fee ClerkFacilities Planning(209) 858-0858
Risso, Joyce Clerical AssistantDistrict IMC(209) 858-0750
Rose, JamesWarehouse Delivery DriverWarehouse(209) 858-0714
Rubalcaba, JoyceNutrition Services SupervisorNutrition Education(209) 858-0719
Rubio, JuliePosition Control TechnicianBusiness Services, Fiscal Accounting(209) 858-0739
Ruble, Kathy Director, CTE/STEMSecondary Education(209) 858-0831
Sauceda, SylviaPayroll Account TechnicianBusiness Services, Payroll(209) 858-0799
Scharmann, Sherry Substitute Services - ClassifiedPersonnel Services(209) 858-0815
Schmiedt, Clara Senior Director of Secondary EducationSecondary Education(209) 858-0741
Sciarappo, DonDesktop Support TechnicianInformation Technology(209) 858-0911
Scott, Patricia Secretary to the Director Compensatory Ed. / Testing and EvaluationCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0797
Shaw, Anne MarieProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0836
Smith, JulieCoordinator of Compensatory Ed., CCSS Implementation, and Staff DevelopmentCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0851
Smith, SheilaHead CustodianCustodial Services(209) 858-0709
Snitchler, DavidTelecom AnalystInformation Technology(209) 858-0920
Sorich, Jean Secretary to Director of Child Welfare & AttendanceChild Welfare and Attendance(209) 858-0762
Sousa, PaulaAccount ClerkNutrition Education(290) 858-0734
Souza, AndreaAccount Clerk IIAccounts Payable, Business Services(209) 858-0816
Souza, FrankLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0856
Stayner, LindsaySecretary to the Director of Community Outreach/Communications SpecialistCommunity Outreach(209) 858-0861
Steiner, AnneDistrict LibrarianSecondary Education(209) 858-0850
Tamayo, Rayanne Teacher Induction SupportCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation, Teacher Development Center(209) 858-0870
Tarr, Linda Clerical AssistantDistrict IMC(209) 858-0752
Tefertiller, Loretta School NurseHealth Services(209) 858-0786
Teixeira, Nancy ClerkChild Welfare and Attendance(209) 858-0867
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 101 - 150 of 161 items