Education

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

For more specific information see links at left. Use the filters to narrow your search.

StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Caligiuri, JeffCCSS Mathematics CoordinatorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation
Turner-Kelley, SuzanDirector of Special EducationStudent Services/Special Education
Braitman, JoyceTeacher Induction CoordinatorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation, Teacher Development Center(209) 858-0683
Dringenberg, Diyan Department SupervisorElementary Education(209) 858-0702
Meeker, Cheryl Senior Director of Elementary EducationElementary Education(209) 858-0702
Burriss, JodyProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0722
Andona, PatriciaClerical AssistantCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0726
Schmiedt, Clara Senior Director of Secondary EducationSecondary Education(209) 858-0741
Lewis, DebbyDepartment SupervisorSecondary Education(209) 858-0741
Danley, SamanthaCCSS ELA CoordinatorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0743
Risso, Joyce Clerical AssistantDistrict IMC(209) 858-0750
Hodges, SandraInstructional Materials SupervisorDistrict IMC(209) 858-0751
Tarr, Linda Clerical AssistantDistrict IMC(209) 858-0752
Fayad, CarolClerk (Transcripts)Student Services/Special Education(209) 858-0759
Howland, Gina Clerical AssistantStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0760
Sorich, Jean Secretary to Director of Child Welfare & AttendanceChild Welfare and Attendance(209) 858-0762
Bhatti, RupinderDirector of Child Welfare & AttendanceChild Welfare and Attendance(209) 858-0762
Millin, MarieProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0770
Scott, Patricia Secretary to the Director Compensatory Ed. / Testing and EvaluationCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0797
Forte, Deborah Director of Compensatory Ed. / Teacher Induction DirectorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0798
Nagao, DeniseLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0801
Garlets, Steve WarehousemanDistrict IMC(209) 858-0810
Ouellette, PaulLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0812
Camara, Charlotte Clerk Typist IICompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0828
Williams, Shelley Secretary to the Director of CTE/STEMSecondary Education(209) 858-0831
Ruble, Kathy Director, CTE/STEMSecondary Education(209) 858-0831
Shaw, Anne MarieProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0836
Fang, Sharon Department Supervisor of Student ServicesStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0837
Goatcher, Roger Deputy SuperintendentStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0837
Friend, JillianProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0844
Kantack, Sharon Secretary of School ReadinessSchool Readiness(209) 858-0846
Leal, Nancy Director of School ReadinessSchool Readiness(209) 858-0846
Brown, Cindy Clerical AssistantStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0847
Mauch, Eva School Readiness Program CoordinatorSchool Readiness(209) 858-0849
Steiner, AnneDistrict LibrarianSecondary Education(209) 858-0850
Smith, JulieCoordinator of Compensatory Ed., CCSS Implementation, and Staff DevelopmentCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0851
Peters, JanisLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0852
Baker, Kim Clerical AssistantCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0853
Moretto, Steve Coordinator of Compensatory Ed. / Testing and EvaluationCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0853
Andujo, LupeClerical AssistantCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0853
Cornish, SandraTeacher Induction CoordinatorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation, Teacher Development Center(209) 858-0854
Wallace, ChristieProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0855
Souza, FrankLead Program SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(209) 858-0856
Teixeira, Nancy ClerkChild Welfare and Attendance(209) 858-0867
Tamayo, Rayanne Teacher Induction SupportCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation, Teacher Development Center(209) 858-0870
Liotard, Tevani Elementary PE CoordinatorElementary Education(209) 858-0876
Reyes, Micaela EL CoordinatorCompensatory Education / Testing and Evaluation(209) 858-0879
Harris, StaceyClerical Assistant, Transcript RequestsElementary Education, Secondary Education(209) 858-0892
Garrett, ShellyProgram SpecialistStudent Services/Special Education(909) 858-0793